8U TB

TEAM BATTING STATISTICS

PlayerPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVG
Landon Powell141488111212002001400.571
Darian Lopez3636111973070006003200.528
Jovani Gonzalez3333917401126003002410.515
Joshua Lopez3838101920016107002100.500
Joe Fredman363611162131450010002900.444
Jackson Hernandez88231000100300400.375
Parker Lambropoulos3232512100240012001300.375
Hastin Muscato292908010121008001000.276
Brielle Bitz353539010451015001100.257
Carter Simpson242446101120014001000.250
Chance Simpson25252520011001400700.200

 

8U TB Maniacs Roster

#PlayerPositionHOMETOWNGRAD YRSCHOOLGPAHTWTB/T60YDVELOTOOLS
Landon Powell1B----------
Jackson Hernandez2B----------
1Joshua LopezSSRiverview, FL---4'153R/R---
2Darian LopezLF----------
3Brielle Bitz1B, 2B, SSRiverview, FL---3'1040R/R---
4Parker LambropoulosLFRiverview, FL---4'168R/R---
5Chance Simpson1B----------
6Carter SimpsonRF----------
7Hastin MuscatoCFTampa, FL---3'1052R/R---
27Jovani Gonzalez1BTampa, FL---4'355R/R---
77Joe Fredman2B----------

Coach EDDIE GONZALEZ

Nationality
pur Puerto Rico
Current Team
13U TB SSR, 8U TB, 18U TB UPPERCLASS
Birthday
November 16, 1983